24 way Loaded Multimode Patch Panel - Beige - LC

£7.00

Availability: In stock

Product Code: 24MMLCPP
na
Have you got a similar item to sell?
List your products here

Select Vendor | Sell Yours


Price Condition Seller  

Product Description

  • Fibre optic patch panel.
  • 19" rack mounted.
  • Loaded with 24 LC duplex adaptors.
  • 1U
  • Manufactured with 18 swg mild steel CR4.
  • Beige.
  • Dimensions: 445mm-210mm-45mm.
  • Weight: 1.4kg.

Additional Information

Stock Code 24MMLCPP
Fibre type No
Number of cores 24 core
Cable type No
Connector LC
2nd Connector No
Length (m) No
Product Type No
Condition Very Good
Website Condition New
Cable Configuration Duplex
Colour No
Cable Thickness No
Outer sheath No
Brand No
Cable construction No
Suppliers Brand No
Part Type No
Mode Multimode
dB Requirement No
Polish type PC
Adaptor Connector LC Duplex
Length (m) No
Cable Category No
Number of Adaptors No

Ask Vendor A Question

  • Reload captcha