LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 10M

£3.75

Availability: In stock

Product Code: LC-LC SM 10M
LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 10M
Have you got a similar item to sell?
List your products here

Select Vendor | Sell Yours


Price Condition Seller  

Product Description

LC-LC SM DUPLEX PATCHCORD 10M (9-DX-LC-LC-10-YW)

Additional Information

Stock Code LC-LC SM 10M
Fibre type No
Number of cores No
Cable type No
Connector No
2nd Connector No
Length (m) No
Product Type Fibre Optic Cabling
Condition No
Website Condition N/A
Cable Configuration No
Colour No
Cable Thickness No
Outer sheath No
Brand No
Cable construction No
Suppliers Brand No
Part Type No
Mode No
dB Requirement No
Polish type No
Adaptor Connector No
Length (m) No
Cable Category No
Number of Adaptors No

Ask Vendor A Question

  • Reload captcha