SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 1M

£2.00

Availability: In stock

Product Code: SC-SC SM 1M
SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 1M
Have you got a similar item to sell?
List your products here

Select Vendor | Sell Yours


Price Condition Seller  

Product Description

SC-SC SM DUPLEX PATCHCORD 1M (9-DX-SC-SC-1-YW)

Additional Information

Stock Code SC-SC SM 1M
Fibre type N/A
Number of cores N/A
Cable type N/A
Connector N/A
2nd Connector N/A
Length (m) No
Product Type Fibre Optic Cabling
Condition N/A
Website Condition N/A
Cable Configuration N/A
Colour N/A
Cable Thickness N/A
Outer sheath N/A
Brand N/A
Cable construction N/A
Suppliers Brand N/A
Part Type N/A
Mode N/A
dB Requirement N/A
Polish type N/A
Adaptor Connector N/A
Length (m) No
Cable Category N/A
Number of Adaptors N/A

Ask Vendor A Question

  • Reload captcha