SC-ST OM1 Patchcord 3m Orange

£3.45

Availability: In stock

Product Code: OPT SCST62DOR3
SC-ST OM1 Patchcord 3m Orange
Have you got a similar item to sell?
List your products here

Select Vendor | Sell Yours


Price Condition Seller  

Product Description

Optronics SC - ST 62.5u Duplex Patch Cord SCST62DOR3 - Orange Cable - 3 Metre

Additional Information

Stock Code OPT SCST62DOR3
Fibre type N/A
Number of cores N/A
Cable type N/A
Connector N/A
2nd Connector N/A
Length (m) No
Product Type Fibre Optic Cabling
Condition N/A
Website Condition N/A
Cable Configuration N/A
Colour N/A
Cable Thickness N/A
Outer sheath N/A
Brand N/A
Cable construction N/A
Suppliers Brand N/A
Part Type N/A
Mode N/A
dB Requirement N/A
Polish type N/A
Adaptor Connector N/A
Length (m) No
Cable Category N/A
Number of Adaptors N/A

Ask Vendor A Question

  • Reload captcha