ST-ST OM1 Patchcord 10m Orange

£4.90

Availability: In stock

Product Code: OPT STST62DOR10
ST-ST OM1 Patchcord 10m Orange
Have you got a similar item to sell?
List your products here

Select Vendor | Sell Yours


Price Condition Seller  

Product Description

Optronics ST ST 62.5u Duplex Patch Cord STST62DOR10 Orange Cable 10 metre

Additional Information

Stock Code OPT STST62DOR10
Fibre type No
Number of cores No
Cable type No
Connector No
2nd Connector No
Length (m) No
Product Type Fibre Optic Cabling
Condition No
Website Condition No
Cable Configuration No
Colour No
Cable Thickness No
Outer sheath No
Brand No
Cable construction No
Suppliers Brand No
Part Type No
Mode No
dB Requirement No
Polish type No
Adaptor Connector No
Length (m) No
Cable Category No
Number of Adaptors No

Ask Vendor A Question

  • Reload captcha